Home > Products > sfp transceiver optical

sfp transceiver optical

  • SFP+,10G,850nm,Multi Mode 300m

    Contact NowSFP+,10G,850nm,Multi Mode 300mSFP+ transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of OM3. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.Read More

  • BIDI SFP+ Transceivers

    Contact NowBIDI SFP+ TransceiversBIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF 8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km or 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.Read More

  • Gbic 2km-20km-80km SFP Transceiver Special 100, 1000basesx 1310nm-1550nm SFP Wavelength

    Contact NowGbic 2km-20km-80km SFP Transceiver Special 100, 1000basesx 1310nm-1550nm SFP Wavelength100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, IND) Product Details OEM & Customs Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 yearsRead More

  • 100 BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND Xfp Gbic Transceiver Compact-SFP-cSFP

    Contact Now100 BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND Xfp Gbic Transceiver Compact-SFP-cSFP1、Product Introduction: Compact SFP CSFP Tight little shapes can be inserted into the CSFP transceiverRead More

  • CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

    Contact NowCWDM SFP+ TransceiverCWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.Read More

  • Bidi SFP 4G ​SFP 4 G 1g 100m Xfp SFP Sdhsonet Module Transceiver

    Contact NowBidi SFP 4G ​SFP 4 G 1g 100m Xfp SFP Sdhsonet Module Transceiver1、Product Introduction: BIDI SFP SDHSONET is Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics electronicsRead More

  • DWDM SFP Transceiver

    Contact NowDWDM SFP TransceiverDWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of DWDM wavelength.Read More

  • 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Glc Lh Lr Sgmii- SFP Genpon-olt-onu-transceiver Lc SFP Sx Plus

    Contact Now1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Glc Lh Lr Sgmii- SFP Genpon-olt-onu-transceiver Lc SFP Sx Plus1、Product Introduction: SGMII SFP is a standard serial ID compatible with SFP MSA base - 100 fx application designRead More

  • XFP-10G-MM-SR

    Contact NowXFP-10G-MM-SRSopofiber is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Sopofiber has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us.Read More

  • QSFP+,40G,850nm,multi-mode 100m

    Contact NowQSFP+,40G,850nm,multi-mode 100mQSFP​ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.Read More

Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop