Home > Knowledge > Content
Polarization maintaining (PM) singlemode Bare fiber 500m/10m /5m Jumper FC/APC
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd | Updated: Jan 13, 2018

Polarization maintaining (PM) singlemode Bare fiber 500m/10m /5m Jumper FC/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features

  • Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272

  • High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss

  • Good Repeatability and Interchangeability

  • PC,UPC,APC Polishing

  • Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions

  • Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc

  • Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable

  • Multiple option of Optic Cable Core,Simplex,Twin cores,4 Cores,6 Cores,12 Cores,24 Cores, 48 Cores


Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: sales1@sopo.net.cn

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop