Home > Knowledge > Content
CWDM OADM Plug-in Module, LC/UPC 4 Channels 1470-1530nm
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd | Updated: Mar 13, 2018

CWDM OADM Plug-in Module, LC/UPC 4 Channels 1470-1530nm

SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of dual fiber cwdm oadm, east and west, plug-in module, lc/upc 4 channels 1470-1530nm for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.

Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop