Digital Fiber Optic 1m,2m,10m-lc-upc-to-lc-upc-9125-os2-duplex,simplex-single Cable Connectors Tester And Fiber Optic Cable For Sale

Digital Fiber Optic 1m,2m,10m-lc-upc-to-lc-upc-9125-os2-duplex,simplex-single Cable Connectors Tester And Fiber Optic Cable For Sale

5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable OEM & Customs Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years

Function

5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Sopofiber is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Sopofiber has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us. 

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by sopofiber as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.

10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 

10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 


Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of digital fiber optic 1m,2m,10m-lc-upc-to-lc-upc-9125-os2-duplex,simplex-single cable connectors tester and fiber optic cable for sale for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.

Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: sales1@sopo.net.cn

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop