Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Function

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver


SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of 100 base-t sfp copper rj-45 100m ind xfp gbic transceiver compact-sfp-csfp for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.

Product Details

Cisco Genuine

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Vendor Name

SOPO

Form Type

QSFP28

Max Data Rate

103.1 Gbp

Wavelength

850nm

Max Cable Distance

100m

Interface

MTP/MPO-12

Optical Components

VCSEL 850nm

Cable Type

MMF

DOM Support

Yes

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8520170712



Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of cisco qsfp-100g-sr4-s compatible 100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 transceiver for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.
Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: sales1@sopo.net.cn

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop