Buy Best Singlemode And Multimode 1m,2m,3m,7m,15m-1c-upc-to-lc-upc-10g-50125-om4-simplex Cable Internet Companies Price

Buy Best Singlemode And Multimode 1m,2m,3m,7m,15m-1c-upc-to-lc-upc-10g-50125-om4-simplex Cable Internet Companies Price

2M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OEM & Customs Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers

Function

2M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Sopofiber is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Sopofiber has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us. 

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by sopofiber as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request. 

3M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 

15M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable




Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop