40 CH Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1310nm Port For 40G/100G LR4 And Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 CH Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1310nm Port For 40G/100G LR4 And Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

Function

40 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

Features

• ITU channel spcaing

• Low insertion loss

• Wide pass band

• High Channel Isolation

• High Stability and reliability

• Epoxy-free on Optical Path

• Access Network

Applications

• Channel Add/Drop

• DWDM Network

• Wavelength Routing

• Fiber Optical amplifier

• CATV fiberoptic System


元素路径: body > p > img
当前已输入392个字符, 您还可以输入49608个字符。
Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of 40 ch dual fiber dwdm mux demux, 1310nm port for 40g/100g lr4 and monitor port, 1u rack mount, lc/upc for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.
Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop