1xN Optical Coupler

1xN Optical Coupler

1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, plastic box (dimension depends on the model), Φ3mm (PVC), 1m or according to customer's requirements, SC/APC or FC/APC connector, split ratio is specified.

Function

                        1xN Optical Coupler                                 

 Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of 1xn optical coupler for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.

1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, plastic box (dimension depends on the model), Φ3mm (PVC), 1m or according to customer's requirements, SC/APC or FC/APC connector, split ratio is specified.

1xN Optical Coupler Features:
   ♦ Low insertion loss, low PDL. 
   ♦ High directivity, high return loss. 
   ♦ All-optical structure. 
   ♦ Stainless steel sleeve and plastic box. 

1xN Optical Coupler Applications
   ♦ FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
   ♦ Local ring net
   ♦ Optical fiber communication system
   ♦ Optical fiber test equipment
   ♦ Optical fiber sensor

 

QQ图片20170630151946.jpg

Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop