16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux With 1310nm Port For 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, And Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux With 1310nm Port For 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, And Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, and Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

Function

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, and Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of 16 channels dual fiber dwdm mux demux with 1310nm port for 40g/100g lr4, monitor port, and expansion port, 1u rack mount, lc/upc for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.
Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop