10gbase Lr X2 Xfp 1310nm,1550nm,850nm 300m,10km,40km,220m Dom SFP Lc Hr Transceiver Mux Demux Module

10gbase Lr X2 Xfp 1310nm,1550nm,850nm 300m,10km,40km,220m Dom SFP Lc Hr Transceiver Mux Demux Module

10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM) Product Details OEM & Customs Partnering with a variety of world class

Function

10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

Product Details

Part Number

X2-10GSR-31

Vendor Name

Fiberstore

Form Type

X2

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Cable Distance

220m

Interface

SC duplex

Optical Components

FP 1310nm

Cable Type

MMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-6.5~-0.5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -14.4dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706000

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Sopofiber is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Sopofiber has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us.

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by sopofiber as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request. 

10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, SC, DOM)

Product Details

Part Number

X2-10GLR-31

Vendor Name

Fiberstore

Form Type

X2

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Cable Distance

10km

Interface

SC duplex

Optical Components

DFB 1310nm

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-8.2~0.5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -14.4dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706000


10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Details

Part Number

XFP-10GLR-31

Vendor Name

Fiberstore

Form Type

XFP

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Cable Distance

10km

Interface

LC duplex

Optical Components

DFB 1310nm

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-6~0dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

<-14.5dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706000


10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Product Details

Part Number

XFP-10GER-55

Vendor Name

Fiberstore

Form Type

XFP

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1550nm

Max Cable Distance

40km

Interface

LC duplex

Optical Components

EML 1550nm

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

0~4dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

<-16dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706000 


10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Product Details

Part Number

XFP-10GSR-85

Vendor Name

Fiberstore

Form Type

XFP

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

850nm

Max Cable Distance

300m over OM3 MMF

Interface

LC duplex

Optical Components

VCSEL 850nm

Cable Type

MMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-3.5~5.3dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

<-13dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706000



Leveraging on wide experience and expertise, SOPO is well-known as one of the largest manufacturers of 10gbase lr x2 xfp 1310nm,1550nm,850nm 300m,10km,40km,220m dom sfp lc hr transceiver mux demux module for its high quality and low price products and excellent service. Please be free to buy cheap products made in China from our factory.

Related Products
Contact Us
SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: JinDiDa Industry Zone, Langkou Industry Pak, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Tel: +86-755-23124132

Fax: 86-755-23774378

E-mail: 18818523155@163.com

SOPO Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
foottop